Route MH003
Operator: South West Coaches
Stop name | Location | AM time | PM time |
---|---|---|---|
Stapleton Arms | Buckhorn Weston | 8:00am | 4:05pm |
Pill Meadow | Kington Magna | 8:10am | 4pm |
Common Lane | Kington Magna | 8:13am | 3:58pm |
Fifehead Magdalen Junction | Fifehead Magdalen | 8:17am | 3:40pm |
Westminster Buildings | Todber | 8:22am | 3:35pm |
Sandilands Close | East Stour | 8:28am | 3:48pm |
Hunger Hill | East Stour | 8:30am | 3:50pm |
Front Street | East Stour | 8:34am | 3:46pm |
Stower Provost Community School | Stower Provost, Gillingham | 8:50am | 3:25pm |
Click on the icon on the top left of the map to view route information: